|
Slægter med oprindelse i både det laveste og det højeste
Fra fattiglemmer til konger og kejsere
|
|
|
FødtMatch 1 til 50 fra 110 1 2 3 Næste»
# |
Efternavn, Fornavn |
Født |
Person-ID |
1 |
Hegelund, Kirstine Lauritsdatter |
19 apr. 1646 | Lemvig? | I57648 |
2 |
Carstensen, Redlef |
19 apr. 1682 | Møgeltønder s. (Vester Anflod) | I6050 |
3 |
Quorp, Abel Eriksdatter |
19 apr. 1717 | Branderup | I64448 |
4 |
Petersen, Christian |
19 apr. 1718 | Ubjerg s. (Sæd) | I2334 |
5 |
Beyer, Dorthe Andersdatter |
19 apr. 1725 | | I17113 |
6 |
Gydesen, Thomas |
19 apr. 1784 | Skanderup s. (Lunderskov) | I1453 |
7 |
Thune, Anna Mathæa |
19 apr. 1784 | | I9468 |
8 |
Boisen, Anna Christine |
19 apr. 1787 | Wertemine | I8506 |
9 |
Høffding, Anna Cecilie |
19 apr. 1791 | Fredericia | I84414 |
10 |
Jensdatter, Kirsten Marie |
19 apr. 1792 | | I38899 |
11 |
Dons, Hans Bergishagen |
19 apr. 1799 | Sandby s. (Frederiksdal (Grimstedgård)) | I60357 |
12 |
Paulsen, Hermann Gustav |
19 apr. 1810 | Adsbøl | I1925 |
13 |
Mortensdatter, Kirsten |
19 apr. 1813 | Odder | I1411 |
14 |
Roager, Martha |
19 apr. 1817 | | I53872 |
15 |
Nielsdatter, Johanne |
19 apr. 1818 | Ovtrup s. (Torbøl) | I64239 |
16 |
Clausdatter, Maren |
19 apr. 1820 | | I36775 |
17 |
Jensdatter, Mette Marie |
19 apr. 1820 | Skanderup s. | I73879 |
18 |
Hansen, Jørgen |
19 apr. 1825 | Hundslund | I116635 |
19 |
Beyer, Maren |
19 apr. 1828 | Hviding s. (Råhede) | I5101 |
20 |
Beck, Cecilie Dorothea |
19 apr. 1830 | Broager s. (Iller) | I92432 |
21 |
Sørensen, Peder |
19 apr. 1833 | Hansted | I15594 |
22 |
Bloch, Giertrud Cathrine Marie Cecilie |
19 apr. 1835 | København | I111350 |
23 |
Holm, William |
19 apr. 1837 | | I45085 |
24 |
Gebhard, Frederikke (Fride) Christiane |
19 apr. 1838 | Rudkøbing | I5778 |
25 |
Marcussen, Johann Ludvig |
19 apr. 1838 | Løgumkloster | I27447 |
26 |
Clemmensen, Marcus Nicolai |
19 apr. 1842 | Sunds s. (Skophus) | I93026 |
27 |
Christophersen, Niels Christian |
19 apr. 1846 | Ørridslev s. (Tvingstrup) | I108138 |
28 |
Lycke, Margrethe Marie |
19 apr. 1846 | | I26145 |
29 |
Müller, Ida Charlotte |
19 apr. 1846 | | I48492 |
30 |
Clemmensen, Ida Johanne Cathrine Marie |
19 apr. 1848 | Skjød s. (Sølvsten) | I93011 |
31 |
Sønnichsen, Dycke Wilhelm |
19 apr. 1848 | Tønder (Hestholm) | I19403 |
32 |
Jensen, Camilla Cathinca Elisabeth |
19 apr. 1849 | Ringsted | I31309 |
33 |
Pedersen, Hans |
19 apr. 1849 | Skjold s. (Stourup) | I116535 |
34 |
Jørgensen, Ane Cathrine |
19 apr. 1850 | Nim s. (Lundegaard) | I57695 |
35 |
Lagoni, Carl Nissen |
19 apr. 1850 | | I33791 |
36 |
Appel, Kirsten Marie |
19 apr. 1851 | Ballum s. (Bodsbøl) | I11820 |
37 |
Bang, Jørgen Christopher Jensen |
19 apr. 1853 | Ringsted | I40844 |
38 |
Frydendahl, Emil Frederik Rasmus |
19 apr. 1853 | Odense | I20308 |
39 |
Hansen, Anne Marie Vilhelmine |
19 apr. 1853 | Randerup s. (Lunde) | I24733 |
40 |
Jespersen, Vilhelm Ludvig |
19 apr. 1854 | Vandborg s. | I20205 |
41 |
Clemmensen, Nielsine Petrea Christiane |
19 apr. 1858 | Skjød | I93019 |
42 |
Marcher, Elisabeth Cecilie |
19 apr. 1858 | København | I52151 |
43 |
Mortensen, Ane Katrine |
19 apr. 1859 | Hylke s. (Brørup) | I17856 |
44 |
Hansen, Hans Nielsen |
19 apr. 1860 | Døstrup s. (Nr. Vollum) | I81687 |
45 |
Hastrup, Junia Danieline Octavia |
19 apr. 1861 | Utterslev s. (Vintersborg) | I96517 |
46 |
Thoftgaard, Niels |
19 apr. 1863 | Rind | I102217 |
47 |
Dons, Elisabeth Cathrine Caroline |
19 apr. 1864 | Bjergsted s. (Daurup Hovedgård) | I103626 |
48 |
Rasmussen, Sofus Frederik Niels Kristian |
19 apr. 1864 | Rårup | I80218 |
49 |
Thomsen, Carl |
19 apr. 1865 | Gjellerup s. (Fastrup) | I35216 |
50 |
Asmussen, Marcus |
19 apr. 1866 | Kværs s. (Kværs Mark) | I6820 |
1 2 3 Næste»
|
|
|