|
Slægter med oprindelse i både det laveste og det højeste
Fra fattiglemmer til konger og kejsere
|
|
|
FødtMatch 1 til 50 fra 101 1 2 3 Næste»
# |
Efternavn, Fornavn |
Født |
Person-ID |
1 |
Fries, Katharina |
14 apr. 1663 | Brede | I72633 |
2 |
Nielsdatter, Dorthe |
14 apr. 1728 | Landet s. (Præstegården) | I29921 |
3 |
Thomsen, Broder |
14 apr. 1730 | Ballum s. (Vesterende-Ballum) | I17203 |
4 |
Thrap, Andreas Winding |
14 apr. 1753 | Hvidbjerg | I70224 |
5 |
Hansen, Jef |
14 apr. 1760 | | I16112 |
6 |
Steenberg, Georg Friderich |
14 apr. 1771 | | I90025 |
7 |
Bierrum, Christian |
14 apr. 1775 | | I88933 |
8 |
Foss, Christian |
14 apr. 1775 | Hedensted | I88910 |
9 |
Steenberg, Birgitte Augusta |
14 apr. 1775 | | I90028 |
10 |
Hegelund, Else |
14 apr. 1777 | Højrup s. (Arnum) | I7117 |
11 |
Steenberg, Karen |
14 apr. 1790 | | I90035 |
12 |
Lautrup, Anna Christiane |
14 apr. 1794 | Aabenraa | I63692 |
13 |
Jensen, Rasmus |
14 apr. 1799 | Tolstrup | I63489 |
14 |
søn, Dødfødt |
14 apr. 1799 | Rejsby | I27863 |
15 |
Hviid, Christopher Schou |
14 apr. 1802 | Fraugde s. (Hollufgård) | I31155 |
16 |
Aagaard, Mads Hansen |
14 apr. 1803 | Gram s. (Kastrup) | I84662 |
17 |
Beyer, Jens Jørgensen |
14 apr. 1803 | | I36452 |
18 |
Hviid, Johanne Ovidia |
14 apr. 1806 | | I31162 |
19 |
Nielsen, Hans |
14 apr. 1808 | Skjold s. (Brund) | I15110 |
20 |
Ipsen, Marthe (Mathilde) Fred. Rützou |
14 apr. 1810 | København | I5025 |
21 |
Jensdatter, Kirstine Sophie |
14 apr. 1812 | Engum s. (Assendrup Strand) | I29775 |
22 |
Stub, Mathias Diderik Johansen |
14 apr. 1814 | Borgund s. (Fyllingen) | I109827 |
23 |
Benzon, Nicoline |
14 apr. 1818 | | I45480 |
24 |
Smith, Hans Andersen |
14 apr. 1823 | | I36619 |
25 |
Davidsen, Herman John |
14 apr. 1825 | | I105591 |
26 |
Hansen, Mette Kirstine |
14 apr. 1826 | | I25376 |
27 |
Hansdatter, Trine Marie |
14 apr. 1828 | Tamdrup s. (Lund Mark) | I39863 |
28 |
Carstensen, Hedewig Marie |
14 apr. 1829 | Møgeltønder s. (Vester Anflod) | I6124 |
29 |
Petersen, Christina |
14 apr. 1830 | | I34358 |
30 |
Lauridsen, Niels Kjær |
14 apr. 1832 | Torsted | I15224 |
31 |
Lindberg, Jens Knudsen |
14 apr. 1832 | Guldager | I13586 |
32 |
Hviid, Iverine Jacobine |
14 apr. 1836 | Vigerslev s. (Birkegården) | I31255 |
33 |
Høyer, Hans Pedersen |
14 apr. 1836 | Øster Lindet s. (Lilterpgård) | I31571 |
34 |
Holm, Marte Helene Andrea |
14 apr. 1838 | Sogndal | I109799 |
35 |
Knudsen, Ane Jacobine |
14 apr. 1839 | Mjolden s. (Forballum) | I1583 |
36 |
Rasmusdatter, Maren |
14 apr. 1839 | Hjarnø | I23054 |
37 |
Clausen, Frida Hessellaide |
14 apr. 1840 | Vilhelmshøj | I29571 |
38 |
Knag, Ane Kirstine |
14 apr. 1840 | Ballum s. (Østerende-Ballum) | I80853 |
39 |
Jensen, Laurits Thura Thrap |
14 apr. 1841 | | I54575 |
40 |
Carstensen, Rasmus Heinrich |
14 apr. 1845 | Sdr. Løgum s. (Vimmersbøl) | I85780 |
41 |
Nicolaysen, Hans Christian |
14 apr. 1845 | Bylderup s. (Sottrup) | I112939 |
42 |
Fussing, Oscar |
14 apr. 1848 | Horsens | I7700 |
43 |
Paulsen, Peter |
14 apr. 1852 | Tønder | I86579 |
44 |
Stind, Helene Henriette |
14 apr. 1863 | Møgeltønder s. (Gallehus) | I76452 |
45 |
Arnum, Jens Nissen |
14 apr. 1864 | Agerskov s. (Bovlund) | I11655 |
46 |
Ipsen, Ane Sofie |
14 apr. 1865 | Lyngby (Randers Amt) | I38125 |
47 |
Helmersen, Marie Amalie |
14 apr. 1866 | Reerslev | I30090 |
48 |
Hauritz, Anne Cathrine |
14 apr. 1868 | Haderslev | I92370 |
49 |
Jacobsen, Jens Nielsen |
14 apr. 1869 | Bedsted s. (Øster Terp) | I1680 |
50 |
Adamsen, Peter Johan |
14 apr. 1870 | Nustrup s. (Skibelund Bjerg) | I39624 |
1 2 3 Næste»
|
|
|