|
Slægter med oprindelse i både det laveste og det højeste
Fra fattiglemmer til konger og kejsere
|
|
|
FødtMatch 1 til 50 fra 124 1 2 3 Næste»
# |
Efternavn, Fornavn |
Født |
Person-ID |
1 |
(Ballum), Christopher Pedersen |
10 okt. 1688 | Ballum s. (præstegården) | I4425 |
2 |
(Reus), Ludvig Jacobsen Roys |
10 okt. 1700 | Nykøbing F. | I7840 |
3 |
Windfeld, Anna Dorothea |
10 okt. 1729 | Gottesgabe (Deezbøl) | I6073 |
4 |
Feddersen, Joachim Christian |
10 okt. 1740 | Husum | I14595 |
5 |
Didrichsen, Didrich |
10 okt. 1752 | Angel | I44599 |
6 |
Obel, Ole Frederik |
10 okt. 1758 | | I44453 |
7 |
Østrup, Dorothea Leonora |
10 okt. 1759 | Slemminge | I103445 |
8 |
Outzen, Detlef |
10 okt. 1764 | Nr. Løgum s. (Fårgård) | I65520 |
9 |
Pedersdatter, Anna Barbara |
10 okt. 1766 | Brede s. (Sdr. Vollum) | I17276 |
10 |
Petersdatter, Mette Kirstine |
10 okt. 1772 | Brede s. (Nr. Vollum) | I17721 |
11 |
Fog, Erasmine Martine |
10 okt. 1773 | Stenstrup | I112515 |
12 |
Schwartz, Jens Janniksen Petersen |
10 okt. 1773 | Løgumkloster | I88794 |
13 |
Steenberg, Julius Friderich |
10 okt. 1778 | | I90030 |
14 |
Adeler, Caspar Hermann |
10 okt. 1787 | Nr. Tranders s. (Sohngårdsholm) | I109598 |
15 |
von Benzon, Marcus Gerhard Rosecrone |
10 okt. 1796 | Nakskov | I109579 |
16 |
Eggertsen, Christen Eggert |
10 okt. 1799 | Borum | I79303 |
17 |
Knudsen, Jørgen |
10 okt. 1803 | Daugård s. (Askeberg) | I35605 |
18 |
Schetelig, Margrethe Wilhelmine Maria |
10 okt. 1803 | | I21600 |
19 |
Sørensdatter, Karen |
10 okt. 1806 | Tamdrup s. (Vrønding) | I23160 |
20 |
Sørensen, Peder |
10 okt. 1806 | Tamdrup s. (Vrønding) | I23159 |
21 |
Tryde, Holger Kongslev |
10 okt. 1808 | | I30617 |
22 |
Thomasdatter, Elisabeth |
10 okt. 1813 | Tamdrup s. (Vinten) | I71673 |
23 |
Nielsen, Ane Johanne |
10 okt. 1814 | Them s. (Salten) | I115172 |
24 |
von Krohn, Friedrich Clairant |
10 okt. 1816 | Rendsborg | I23842 |
25 |
Thaysen, Werner |
10 okt. 1817 | Søgård Mark | I75120 |
26 |
Hastrup, Jens Carl |
10 okt. 1821 | Ørslev s. (Tybrind) | I84448 |
27 |
Frandsen, Peder |
10 okt. 1824 | Underup s. (Underup Mark) | I18521 |
28 |
Nielsen, Niels Peter |
10 okt. 1824 | | I33023 |
29 |
Blichert, Larsine Knudine |
10 okt. 1825 | | I44892 |
30 |
Vilhelmsen, Christian Nielsen |
10 okt. 1825 | Døstrup s. (Vinum) | I40039 |
31 |
Jensen, Clemen |
10 okt. 1828 | Sdr. Vissing | I13324 |
32 |
Nissen, Mette |
10 okt. 1828 | | I41767 |
33 |
Terp, Hanne Cathrine Marie |
10 okt. 1830 | | I38728 |
34 |
Nielsen, Ane Johanne |
10 okt. 1832 | Endelave | I117343 |
35 |
Mortensdatter, Ane Marie |
10 okt. 1833 | Østbirk s. (Vestbirk) | I1307 |
36 |
Vilstrup, Henrik Stampe |
10 okt. 1835 | | I62501 |
37 |
Jacobsen, Niels |
10 okt. 1836 | Tamdrup s. (Vrønding Mark) | I14817 |
38 |
Jensen, Søren |
10 okt. 1838 | Ørridslev s. (Tvingstrup) | I61828 |
39 |
Nielsen, Fedder |
10 okt. 1838 | | I94956 |
40 |
Ocksen, Hans Sørensen |
10 okt. 1838 | Skærbæk s. (Gjesing) | I26402 |
41 |
Jensen, Emil Holger Selmer |
10 okt. 1839 | Viborg (Domsognet) | I31217 |
42 |
Petersen, Niels Enderup |
10 okt. 1840 | | I32061 |
43 |
Mouritsen, Ane Kirstine |
10 okt. 1841 | Skanderup s. (Gram) | I59241 |
44 |
Jessen, Else |
10 okt. 1842 | | I26379 |
45 |
Rasmusdatter, Ingeborg |
10 okt. 1842 | Hjarnø | I23582 |
46 |
Møller, Augusta |
10 okt. 1843 | København | I115467 |
47 |
Wolters, Marie Magdalene Røtticher |
10 okt. 1843 | Gram s. (Gramgård) | I37139 |
48 |
Fjeldgaard, Christen Knakkergaard |
10 okt. 1844 | Thisted | I106595 |
49 |
Petersen, Anne Cathrine |
10 okt. 1845 | Ballum s. (Husum-Ballum) | I101209 |
50 |
Johnsen, Hans Nissen |
10 okt. 1846 | Agerskov s. (Bovlund) | I1529 |
1 2 3 Næste»
|
|
|